Wealth Saver

Wealth Saver I want to attain my Financial Goals which are so Called FINANCIAL FREEDOM! and it's possible here in the "International Marketing Group- IMG" Community .

Kaya samahan nyo ako at Sama-sama nating Abutin ang ating mga Pangarap🤍🙏

Dati akala ko, kailangan muna lumaki ang income bago makapag-ipon.Pero unti-unti kong na-realize na mas importante pala ...
13/05/2026

Dati akala ko, kailangan muna lumaki ang income bago makapag-ipon.

Pero unti-unti kong na-realize na mas importante pala kung paano mo hinahandle kung ano ang meron ka ngayon.

One of the simplest concepts na pwede mong simulan every payday—and hopefully maging habit over time—is the Abundance Formula:

Income (100%)
– 10% Tithes
– 20% Savings
= 70% Expenses

Dito sa IMG, we consider this as the 'Best Savings Formula.'

Simple lang siya, pero malaking tulong when practiced consistently, it can slowly change your mindset and your future.

Isa lang ito sa mga natutunan ko sa IMG na talagang na-appreciate ko—pwedeng i-apply kahit paunti-unti.

If you feel like this could help you too and gusto mo makapagsimula, you can message me anytime. 🙂



Kahit sa MALIIT na Halaga?May nasimulan ka na bang INVESTMENT sa Stock Market / Mutual Fund? Good News! This is the "BES...
28/11/2025

Kahit sa MALIIT na Halaga?

May nasimulan ka na bang INVESTMENT sa Stock Market / Mutual Fund?
Good News! This is the "BEST TIME" to start your investment PROGRAM.
Learn how to become an Investor and BE PART of the leading Companies in the Philippines.
1. Build your College Education Fund
2. Dream House Fund
3. Retirement Fund
4. Small Business Ventures Fund

"ARAL MUNA" bago mag-invest at bago pumasok sa kahit anong Platform.
Grab this opportunity to be one of the investor.
TOPICS:
1. Paano mag start sa Stock Market and Mutual Funds kahit sa MALIIT na halaga and maging part ng BIG Companies like Jollibee, SM, BPI, BDO, AYALA at iba pa.
2. Paano ba ang PROCESS sa Stock Market?
3. Paano MAKA-IWAS sa Scam at paano malaman kung hindi scam ang isang company.

Lahat po ng details ay i-discuss natin for your convenient.

Start investing in LEARNINGS FIRST!
PM IS THE KEY!😊

PS : Mutual Funds are sold by Rampver Financial

Address

Dubai
0000

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Wealth Saver posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Wealth Saver:

Shortcuts

Share