MR Iponaryo

MR Iponaryo SECURE EDUCATE ACCOUNTABLE TO THE LIVES OD THE FILIPONO PEOPLE

6 Reasons Why You Should Go For It1. Life is short.2. It's not all or nothing.3. Who cares what other people think?4. Yo...
05/11/2024

6 Reasons Why You Should Go For It

1. Life is short.
2. It's not all or nothing.
3. Who cares what other people think?
4. You are strong enough to do hard things.
5. Doing what you love makes success more likely.
6. When you are brave, the universe rewards you.

4 Reasons Why Planning for Retirement is Important1. SSS is not enough - it will not sustain your medical bills and you ...
05/11/2024

4 Reasons Why Planning for Retirement is Important

1. SSS is not enough - it will not sustain your medical bills and you will need to downgrade your lifestyle if you will depend on SSS alone.

2. INFLATION - Your 1 peso right now will have lesser value in the future.

3. OUR KIDS are not our retirement fund - part of pagtanaw ng utang na loob culture. We need to break this culture of dependency. Let us not be a burden to our kids in the future.

4. WE LIVE LONGER - Imagine retiring at the age of 60 with no income then living until the age of 80,thats 20 years worth of expenses,60 years old too far to imagine right? How about about taking a vacation for a month with no SALARY?

Let us not depend on our Company's retirement benefit. What if you lose your job or your company go bankrupt?

Retirement plan? Investment? Let's plan for your early retirement para mas madami kang oras to do things you can't do while working. Let's talk. Learn how money can work for you.

CTTO

Habang pinapatagal mo ang pagkuha nito, lalo lang ito magmamahal ng magmamahal.Ang masakit pa, kapag kinailangan mo na b...
03/11/2024

Habang pinapatagal mo ang pagkuha nito, lalo lang ito magmamahal ng magmamahal.

Ang masakit pa, kapag kinailangan mo na baka hindi kana pwede kumuha.

Tara pagusapan na natin habang mura pa at habang qualified kapa kumuha.

Do something today that your children will thank you for😊 Message me to know more😊
01/11/2024

Do something today that your children will thank you for😊 Message me to know more😊

Kapag nawalan ka na ng trabaho at walang madukot sa bulsa, doon mo makikita ang importansya ng pag-iipon.Kapag nagkasaki...
01/11/2024

Kapag nawalan ka na ng trabaho at walang madukot sa bulsa, doon mo makikita ang importansya ng pag-iipon.

Kapag nagkasakit ka na ng malubha at walang pang-hospital, doon mo makikita ang importansya ng insurance.

Kapag matanda ka na at hindi na makapagtrabaho, doon mo makikita ng importansya ng pag-iinvest.

Kapag nawala na ang nagbibigay pinansyal sa pamilya niyo, doon mo makikita ang kahalagahan ng mayroong VARIABLE LIFE INSURANCE.

Madalas kase nakikita lang natin ang importansya at kahalagahan ng isang bagay kapag wala na at kapag kailangan na natin ito.

Tulad ng oras, buhay, at kalusugan!

Ngayon, meron ka pa niyan.

Pero isang araw, unti-unti ng mawawala sa'yo 'yan.

Paano ka? Paano ang maiiwan mo?

Kaya kailangan ba ang mag-ipon, kumuha ng insurance, at mag-invest?

YES!

Para sa tinatawag na Peace of Mind!

Pm me to learn more👍

Reality 🤔“Tsaka nalang ako KUKUHA ng Life Insurance at Health Card, uunahin ko muna ang Lupa, Bahay at Hulugan na sasaky...
31/10/2024

Reality 🤔

“Tsaka nalang ako KUKUHA ng Life Insurance at Health Card, uunahin ko muna ang Lupa, Bahay at Hulugan na sasakyan."

*Hindi nag-budget at nag-laan ng pondo sa Health Insurance*

NUNG NAGKASAKIT....

Saan na natin ibebenta yung Lupa, Bahay at Sasakyan? BAHALA NA kahit Mura mabenta basta kelangan may pambayad tayo sa Hospital. Sayang napundar natin. 😢k.Bye!

ctto

"I have two young children & the money that I got will be used for their future"-a widowed who knows how important Life ...
31/10/2024

"I have two young children & the money that I got will be used for their future"

-a widowed who knows how important Life Insurance is

To all politicians out there! Get insured now before the ban.
31/10/2024

To all politicians out there!

Get insured now before the ban.

If we cannot set aside PHP 100 a day for an insurance policy, 🤷🏻‍♀️How can we afford to pay expenses worth    P1 million...
30/10/2024

If we cannot set aside PHP 100 a day
for an insurance policy, 🤷🏻‍♀️

How can we afford to pay expenses worth
P1 million up to P2Million in a hospital
in case critical illness hits you? 😷🤒🤧

The benefit of getting a life insurance
always outweighs the cost ⛑

Help Me to HELP YOU!

Ilang taon mong pinag-ipunan at binuo ang iyong pera💰, bahay🏡 at kotse🚗?Probably, it took you "10 YEARS" or more to get ...
30/10/2024

Ilang taon mong pinag-ipunan at binuo ang iyong pera💰, bahay🏡 at kotse🚗?

Probably, it took you "10 YEARS" or more to get and build these properties. Pero alam mo ba na "ONE DAY" pwedeng mawala lahat ng ito due to:

S-Sickness
A-Accident
D-Disability
D-Death

Ang SAD diba?😥💔

We cannot prevent these SADD events from happening, but we can atleast protect ourselves and our properties from the effect of these uncertainties by being and .

Just like this red umbrella, a Life Insurance helps us protect our assets by having a comprehensive coverage that will aid us in estate planning PLUS will give health benefits and assistance in case of sickness or disability.

It's your choice.

PM me to know more about your options.

Address

Central
8000

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when MR Iponaryo posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to MR Iponaryo:

Shortcuts

Share