09/04/2026
Sharing this real client story 💛
Hindi na active yung previous advisor niya, but I’m truly grateful she trusted me to assist her with her policy. Since 2019 pa yung plan niya, and until now, she’s continuously enjoying its benefits ✨
She was able to withdraw funds for her travel ✈️ and take note, hindi lang once… 3 times na siya nakapag-withdraw.
On top of that, my client also has multiple policies, kaya mas secured siya and mas may flexibility when it comes to her finances 💛
Ganito kaganda when you have the right plan hindi lang siya for protection, but also may mahuhugot ka when you need it most.
This is what smart financial planning looks like:
✔️ Protected ka
✔️ May savings ka
✔️ May flexibility ka
✔️ Multiple sources of benefits
If you want a plan na hindi lang pang future, kundi pwede mo rin magamit today, message me lang 📩✨